McNinch House champagne and dessert on the veranda

By The Glass

Bubbles 

Ca’ Furlan Cuvée Beatrice Prosecco  Venetian, Italy
Tribault Schloesser Brut Champagne
NV Billecarte-Salmon Brut Reserve 375 ml
NV Taittinger Brut Champagne 375 ml
NV Billecart-Salmon Reserve 375 ml



Whites

Ercole Moscato d’Asti Piedmont, Italy
Valckenberg Madonna Riesling Spǎtlese Mosel, Germany
Single Post Riesling Mosel, Germany
Eyrie Chasselas Dore Dundee Hills, Oregon
Thymiopolos Vineyards Atma Assyrtiko Macedonia, Greece
L’Atelier Vacqueyras Gigondas La Cave Rhône, France
Van Duzer Pinot Gris Dundee Hills, Oregon 
Chateau du Fontenille Entre-deuce-Mers Bordeaux, France
Domaine La Barbotaine Sancerre, Loire Valley France
Freemark Abbey Sauvignon Blanc Napa, California 
Alpha Omega Chardonnay II Napa, California 
Clos Pegase Chardonnay Napa, California 
Joseph Drouhin Bourgogne Chardonnay Burgundy, France


Oranges/ Rosé

Ruth Lewandowski Tatto Mendocino, California 
Nicolas Arnie Peau à Peau Chenin Blanc Loire Valley, France
Botanica Consecrata Mendocino, California
Teresè Antique Rosé Provence, France
Domaine des Tourelles Rosé Bekka Valley, Lebanon


Reds

Jean Marc Burgaud Beaujolais Villages de Lantignie, Beaujolais France
Marmenio Kahketi Saperavi Macedonia, Greece
Sokol Blosser “Redlands Cuvée” Pinot Noir Willamette, Oregon
Sean Minor “California Series” Pinot Noir Central Coast, California
Black Slate Escaladei Priorat, Spain
Altos Ibericos Crianza Coca Tempranillo Rioja, Spain
Banfi Chianti Classico DOCG Tuscany, Italy
Babylonstoren Onderplaas Pinotage Simonsberg, South Africa 
La Junta Syrah Momentos Reserve Valle de Currico, Chile
L.A. Cetto Nebbiolo Private Reserve Baja California Sur, Mexico
Fabian Jouves Grape Invaders Loire, France
Slo Down Wines Sexual Chocolate Napa, California
Chateau Moulin des Graves Saint-Emilion Bordeaux, France
Chateau de Lavagna. Bordeaux-Superior Bordeaux, France
Madman Proprietary Blend Sonoma, California 


Dessert Wines

Emotions de la Tour Blache Sauternes Bordeaux, France
Dolce by Far Niente Late Harvest Napa, California
Alcyone Tannat Atlantida, Uruguay
Valckenberg Spatlese Mosel, Germany
Fu-ki Plum Wine Matsudo City, Chiba Prefecture Japan


Ports

Quinta do Noval Black Ruby Port
Sandeman Fine Tawny Port
Graham’s 10 Year Tawny Port
Graham’s 20 Year Tawny Port


Madeiras

Leacock’s Rainwater Madeira 
Sandeman Fine Rich Madeira


Sherry

Tio Pepe Fino en Rama Xerox Sherry
Osborne Sherry Pedro Ximenez 1827 Sweet Sherry

mcninch house

Libations & Mocktails

Libations 


Effervescent and Sweet

Lavender French Martini  |  Vanilla Vodka, Blackberry Demerara, Giffard Crème De Mûre, Pineapple, Lavender, Bubbles

La Sandia  |  Tequila Blanco, Agave, Lime, Watermelon Cube, Tajin, Splash Soda 

Acquiescence Defined  |  Vanilla Vodka, Chinola, Passionfruit, Lime, Vanilla Essence, Brut



Bright and Vibrant

Peach Shandy | Local Cider, Peach Nectar, Peach Preserves, Lemon Juice, Peach Bitters, Himalayan Sea Salt

Cucumber Collins | Empress Indigo Gin, Agua Pepino, Lemon, Lime, Ginger Syrup, Fleur de Sel, Soda

Italicus Bouquet | Italicus, Soda, Lemon Oleo, Thyme Shrub, Champagne 


Island Time

Neo Tiki | Aged Rum, Mango Puree, Lime, St. Germain, Cheat Code Tiki Bitters

Divorced Tiki | Myer’s Dark Rum, Pineapple, Orange, Nutmeg, Muddy River Coconut Whip

Spicy Jungle Bird  |  Blackstrap Rum, Pineapple, Lime, Campari, Harissa, Myer’s Dark 


Savory and Sophisticated 

Cross Cultural Wedding | Cognac, Indian Mango purée, cardamom syrup, lemon, aromatic bitters, saline

Thyme for a G and T | Beefeater Gin, Thyme Shrub, Cracked Pepper,  Lime,  Tonic

Albino Negroni in Violet | Bombay Sapphire, Empress 1908 Indigo Gin, Lillet Blanc, Italicus, Giffard Creme de Violet


Spicy and Spirited

Oaxaca Spicy O.F.  |  Reposado, Mezcal, Agave Nectar, Angostura, Chipotle Bitters, Orange Bitters, Angostura Bitters, Charred Orange Swath

Sassy Peach |  Anejo, Chili Arbol Demerara, Peach Nectar, Bush & Vine Peach Preserves, Lime, Sichuan Numbing Peppercorn Tincture 

Pepperonicini Martini | Vodka or Gin, Lillet Blanc, Pepperoncini Brine, olive oil, cracked pepper


And Now For Something Completely Different

Kishu |  Japanese Whisky, Plum Shrub, Fu-Ki Plum Wine, Bittercube Cherry Wood Bark Bitters

Esoteric Manhattan | BIB Bourbon, Amaro Montenegro, Amaro Nonino, Chocolate Bitters

Titi Me Pregunto |  Reposado, Blackberry Demerara, Lime Juice, Ginger Beer, Mezcal Float

Ramazotti Cherry  |  Bourbon, Amaro Ramazotti, Luxardo, Cherry Bitters, Tart Cherry Juice, Lime, Coca Cola

Mocktails 

Dirty Diana No! | Diet Coke, Lime, Coconut Crème Syrup, Heavy Cream

Key Lime Coke | Coca Cola, Key Lime Juice, Coconut Cream


El Sandia | Watermelon, Tajin, Simple Syrup, Lime, Splash of Soda

Ellen’s Lavender Lemonade | Lavender Infused Lemonade

Cucumber Collins Refresher | Agua Pepino, Lemon, Lime, Thyme Syrup, Ginger Ale

Spiced Orange | Cardamaro Syrup, Orange Juice, Nutmeg, Ginger Beer

Blackberry Dreams | Blackberry Syrup, Mint, Lemon Oleo, Ginger Ale

Rotating Seasonal Agua Fresca

Tart Shirley | Tart Cherry Juice, Lime, Grenadine, Sprite

Peach Mango Fauxtini | Peach Mango Purée, lime Juice, Peach Preserves, splash of Sprite

To Old for the Kids | Table Indian Mango Syrup, Cardamom Syrup, Orange Juice

Some People Like Pickles | Pickle Juice, Lemon, Agua Pepino, Ginger Beer, Sichuan Peppercorn Tincture

McNinch House craft cocktail in ornate glass

After Dinner

Aperitifs and Digestifs


Amaros and Vermouths

Averna
Aperol
Benedictine
Campari
Cardamaro
Cocchi Americano
Lillet Blanc
Nonino
Montenegro 
Ramazotti



Liqueurs

Chambord
Chinola 
Couintreau
Frangelico
Giffard Crème de Mure
Giffard Crème de Violet
Godiva White Chocolate
Gran Marnier
Kahlua
Licor 43


Nightcaps

A Meeting of Minds | Bourbon, Amaro Montenegro, Gran Marnier, Peychaud’s Bitters, Orange Bitters

Pandan Dacquiri | White Rum, Pandan Syrup, Lime, Simple

Carajillo-esque by Kafka | Liquor 43, Espresso, Crème de Menthe

Espresso Martini with Flair | Reposado, Espresso , Cardamom Syrup, Orange Bitters

The Real Lebowski | Vanilla Vodka, Godiva White Chocolate, Kahlua, Cold Brew, Vanilla essence, Heavy Cream

Cold Fashioned | Bourbon, Kahlua, Cold Brew, Orange Oleo, Angostura Bitters

Albino Squirrel | Disaronno, Heavy Cream, Godiva White Chocolate

Key Lime Martini | Vanilla Vodka, Key Lime Juice, Heavy Cream, Cinnamon Dust

mcninch house wine bottle on table

By The Bottle

Effervescence and Bubbles

Vintage
11: 2008 Nicolas Feuillatte “Palm D’Or” Brut$425
7: 2013 Moet & Chandon “Dom Perignon” Brut$795
19: 2015 Moet & Chandon “Dom Perignon”$625
13: 2014 Louis Roderer Cristal Brut$695
20: 2015 Vueve Cliquot$325
Champagne
1: NV Moet & Chandon “Imperial” Brut $130
2: NV Billecart Salmon Brut Reserve$175
4: NV Billecart Salmon “Sous Bois”$225
5: NV Pol Roger Brut Reserve$145
6: NV Champagne Ayala “Brut Majeur”$130
8: NV Bollinger Special Cuvée$225
9: NV Drappier Brut Nature Blanc de Noir$160
12: NV Ruinart Blanc de Blancs$265
17: NV G H Mumm$150
21: NV Domaine Schoffit$70
22: NV Pierre Paillard “Les Parcelles” Bouzy Grand Cru $175
40: NV Les Quinze Arpents Vouvray Brut$65
46: NV Cháteau Moncontour Vouvray Brut $125
44: NV Lebeau-Batiste Champagne France$95
Sparkling Rosé
3: NV Billecart Salmon Brut Rosé$200
10: NV Jean-Luc Joillot Brut Rosé$75
14: NV Ruinart Rosé$235
25: NV Champagne Jacquart “Mosaique” Rosé$105
32: NV Fernand Lemaire Traditional Rosé Brut$155
Cremant
26: NV Jean Luc Jolliot Cremant de Bourgogne$105
43: NV Domaine Michel Briday Cremant de Bourgogne Brut Rosé$95
Australia
39: NV House of Arras Brut Elite$125
Spain
48: NV Biutiful Cava – Spain$60
45: NV Bohigas Brut Cava Reserva Spain$70
41: NV Pere Ventura Cava Brut Reserva Metode Tradicional -Spain$80
33: NV Castellroig (Sabate I Coca) Corpinnat Brut Reserva Rosat$90
Chile
42: NV Miguel Torres Estelado Pais Brut Rosé Traditional Method Valle Del Maul$85
Italy
38: NV Perlage Prosecco di Valdobbiadene$55
37: Col Solivio Prosecco$68
49: Sanmon NA Prosecco$60
Oregon
23: NV Arygle Brut$75
24: 2020 Argyle Brut Rosé$95
California
28: NV Gloria Ferrer Sonoma Brut $75
31: NV Schramsberg Blanc de Noir$95
27: NV Schramsberg Brut Rosé “Mirabelle”$95
50: 2021 Heintz Blanc de Noirs Cruse Wine Company Charles Heintz Vineyard$175
42: NV Miguel Torres Estelado Pais Brut Rosé Traditional Method Valle Del Maul$65
Small Format 375ml
30: NV Champagne Billecart Salmon Le Rosé 2375ml$93
34: NV Champagne Billecart Salmon Le Reserve 375ml$80
36: NV Champagne Tattinger Brut 375ml$55
divider line2
Chardonnay
Classic California
Napa Valley181: 2021 Robert Foley$80
Napa Valley194: 2023 Far Niente$150
Napa Valley191: 2023 Cakebread Cellars$120
Carneros185: 2017 Silverado Vineyard$90
Santa Lucia194B: 2022 Talbott “Sleepy Hollow Vineyard”$85
Minerality and Sharp Acid
Santa Rita Hills186: 2021 Liquid Farm “Golden Slope”$130
Santa Cruz Mountains189: 2020 Mount Eden Vineyards$165
Napa Valley198: 2022 Château Montelena$160
Napa Valley199: 2023 Château Montelena$150
Arroyo Seco60: 2023 Alpha and Omega II Squared$85
Tropical and Fruit Forward
Napa Valley188: 2021 ZD Winery$115
Russian River Valley200: 2020 Maritana “La Riviere”$95
Modern and Balanced
Mendocino192: 2022 Old Lodge$70
Napa Valley190: 2023 Nickel & Nickel “Truchard Vineyard”$140
Spring Mountain193: 2023 Keenan Single Vineyard$92
New French Oak
Sonoma Coast 183: 2019 Kistler “Les Noisetiers”$145
Santa Rita Hills261: 2023 Alma Rosa Chardonnay$80
Russian River Valley262: 2024 Davis Bynum Chardonnay$90
Carneros187: 2024 Sphaerics Overline$185
Alexander Valley200B: 2024 Sphaerics “If and Only If”$325
No Oak/Neutral Wood
Carneros182: 2021 Shafer Red Shoulder Ranch$150
Sonoma Coast180: 2022 Radio Coteau “Wingtine”$175
Napa Valley184: 2023 Matthiason Linda Vista$120
Sauvignon Blanc
Carneros195: 2022 Trois Noix “Ryan’s Vineyard”$110
Russian River Valley 196: 2023 Merry Edwards$130
Russian River Valley197: 2023 Illumination$135
Napa Valley59: 2025 Freemark Abbey Sauvignon Blanc$85
Napa Valley61: 2025 Stag’s Leap Wine Cellars Sauvignon Blanc “Aveta”$145
divider line2
Cabernet Sauvignon
Napa Valley78: 2023 Post and Beam by Far Niente$125
Napa Valley84: 2021 Keenan Cabernet Sauvignon$225
Napa Valley86: 2021 Arrow and Branch$420
Napa Valley2019: La Sirena (1st Lady of Wine, Winemaker Heidi Barrett)$475
Napa Valley128: 2014 Hill Family Estate$200
Napa Valley129: 2023 Hill Family Estate$275
Napa Valley139: 2018 Caymus “Special Select”$495
Napa Valley141: 2021 Cakebread Cellars$225
Carneros80: 2023 POV by Sinskey $145
Calistoga111B: 2019 Château Montelena$265
Calistoga134: 2015 Barrett & Barrett (1st Lady of Wine, Winemaker Heidi Barrett)$700
Coombsville81: 2023 Faust Cabernet Sauvignon by Quintessa$135
Calistoga137: 2019 Louis Martini Winemaker’s Selection$125
Stags Leap District112: 2022 Stags Leap Winery “The Leap”$275
Stags Leap District117: 2022 Chimney Rock$265
Stags Leap District147: 2018 Shafer, “Hillside Select”$695
Stags Leap District148: 2021 Shafer “One Point Five”$245
Stags Leap District148B: 2023 Shafer “One Point Five”$275
Rutherford142: 2023 M. Étain (Scarecrow)$550
Rutherford120: 2004 Freemark Abbey Bosché$255
Rutherford121: 2018 Inglenook Rubicon$525
Rutherford138: 2021 Morisoli Vineyard$275
Oakville113: 2023 Far Niente$495
Oakville119: Opus One Overture$225
Oakville114: 2017 Opus One$825
Oakville115: 2019 Opus One$800
Oakville140: 2019 Blackbird Vineyards “Arise”$145
Oakville136: 2022 Groth$195
Oakville145: 2018 Heitz Cellar “Martha’s Vineyard”$725
St. Helena123: 2021 Keenan Family$175
St. Helena126: 2019 Charles Krug “Generations”$185
St. Helena127: 2019 Joseph Phelps “Insignia”$725
Pritchard Hill135: 2017 Gandona Estate$425
Pritchard Hill85: 2023 Chappellet “Signature Series”$225
Pritchard Hill152B: 2022 Chappellet Pritchard Hill Estate$825
Pritchard Hill143: 2017 Encosta Vineyards by Gandona Estate $225
Spring Mountain175: 2023 Frias Napa Valley Cabernet$180
Spring Mountain District83: 2021 Keenan Cabernet Sauvignon$300
Spring Mountain District110: 2011/2012 Cain Cuvée “NV 12”$175
Spring Mountain District125: 2017 Terra Valentine$210
Diamond Mountain District101: 2005 Andrew Geoffrey$270
Diamond Mountain District102: 2006 Andrew Geoffrey$300
Diamond Mountain District103: 2008 Andrew Geoffrey$295
Howell Mountain130: 2019 Dunn Vineyards$395
Howell Mountain105: 2021 O’Shaughnessy$225
Mount Veeder106: 2020 Mayacamas$400
Yountville116: 2023 Nickel & Nickel “State Ranch”$195
Sonoma County131: 2021 Rodney Strong Reserve$250
Sonoma County149: 2019 Louis M. Martini “Monte Rosso Vineyard” $310
Alexander Valley97: 2018 Jordan$250
Alexander Valley98: 2014 Rodney Strong, “Rockaway Vineyard”$240
Alexander Valley99: 2020 Rodney Strong “Rockaway Vineyard”$230
Alexander Valley100: 2018 Rodney Strong “Rockaway Vineyard”$225
Alexander Valley107: 2019 Jordan$185
Alexander Valley122: 2017 Rodney Strong “Brothers Vineyard”$225
Alexander Valley144: 2019 Stonestreet “Rockfall Vineyard”$325
Paso Robles79: 2024 Bezel by Cakebread$100
Paso Robles150: 2020 Patrimony by DAOU$645
Paso Robles150B: 2020 Patrimony by DAOU “Caves des Lions” $595
Santa Cruz Mountains174: 2024 Ridge Vineyards “Monte Bello”$625
Santa Cruz Mountains174B: 2021 Ridge Vineyards Estate Cabernet$185
Moon Mountain District149: 2019 Louis M. Martini “Monte Rosso Vineyard” $310
Santa Clara155: 2017 Clos La Chance$85
California Super Tuscan
Napa Valley82: 2021 Grassi Mezzo Mezzo (50% Cab/ 50% Sangiovese)$120
Meritage & Bordeaux Style Blends
Napa Valley152: 2019 Flora Springs Trilogy$170
Napa Valley108: 2017 Brown Estate “Chaos Theory”$95
Napa Valley96: 2016 Duckhorn “The Discussion” – (55% Cab, 43% Merlot, 1% Cab Franc, 1%)$310
Napa Valley109: 2021 Duckhorn “The Discussion” (69% Cab, 29% Merlot, 2% Malbec)$325
Napa Valley124: 2017 Cain Five$175
Napa Valley132: 2017 Freemark Abbey$160
Napa Valley118: 2018 Beaulieu Vineyard “Tapestry”$135
Napa Valley133: 2022 Orin Swift Palermo$165
Napa Valley111: 2019 Reynold’s Family Winery “Persistence”$255
Napa Valley110A: 2011/2012 Cain Cuvée NV12 Spring Mountain $175
Paso Robles154: 2022 DAOU “The Pessimist”$75
Paso Robles153: 2017 Justin “Justification”$165
Alexander Valley156: 2021 Rodney Strong “Symmetry”$165
Cabernet Franc
Napa Valley70: 2022 Keenan Family “Upper Bowl Vineyard” $225
Napa Valley71: 2023 Darioush$245
Napa Valley72: 2021 Over Under (Oak Knoll District)$215
Napa Valley74: 2022 Matthiasson$175
Napa Valley75: 2022 Ashes & Diamonds “No. 9”$225
Napa Valley76: 2023 Ashes & Diamonds “No. 9”$205
Napa Valley77: 2020 Howell Mountain Vineyards$230
Sonoma Valley73: 2022 Serres Ranch “Tuder”$265
Merlot
St. Helena177: 2015 Ehlers Estate$165
Sonoma Valley176: 2018 Schug$95
Napa Valley178: 2014 Paloma Merlot$145
Mayacamas179: 2020 Pride Mountain Merlot$185
Zinfandel
Contra Costa County170: 2017 Three Old Vines Zinfandel$75
Howell Mountain171: 2022 Turley “Rattlesnake Ridge ” Zinfandel$125
Paso Robles172: 2017 Ridge “East Bench” Zinfandel$95
Sonoma County173: 2017 Seghesio Family Vineyard$90
Russian River Valley169: 2022 Limerick Lane Cellars “Maffei Vineyard”$155
Rutherford252: 2024 Morisoli “Plinio’s Block”$175
Charbono
Calistoga151: 2018 Robert Foley Charbono $90
Calistoga151B: 2019 Robert Foley Charbono$85
Syrah and Rhône Rangers
Russian River169: 2022 Limerick Lane Cellars “Maffei Vineyard” $155
Santa Maria Valley253: 2023 Paul Lato Space Cadet Bien Nacido California$300
Santa Maria Valley254: 2023 Lumiere by Paul Lato Ballard Canyon Larner Vineyard Grenache California$215
Santa Maria Valley255: 2023 Ora et Labora by Paul Lato Bien Nacido Vineyard California$225
Santa Maria Valley256: 2022 Ora et Labora by Paul Lato Bien Nacido Vineyard California$210
Santa Maria Valley257: 2020 Ora et Labora by Paul Lato Bien Nacido Vineyard California$225
Santa Maria Valley259: 2021 Ora et Labora by Paul Lato Bien Nacido Vineyard California$230
Pinot Noir
Russian River Valley159: 2020 Ministry of the Vinterior$110
Russian River Valley163: 2020 Maritana “Le Russe”$120
Russian River Valley167: 2022 En Route, “Les Pommiers”$125
Carneros160: 2021 Schug$85
Santa Lucia Highlands158: 2021 Talbot “Sleepy Hollow”$125
Santa Maria Valley162: 2024 Belle Glos, “Clark & Telephone”$125
Anderson Valley164: 2016 Long Meadow Ranch$90
Edna Valley166: 2022 Radio Coteau “La Neblina”$155
Sonoma Coast161: 2017 Rams Gate Estate$90
Sonoma Coast168: 2020 Pax Mahle Wines$150
Sonoma Coast214: 2024 Sphaerics “Superset” Pinot Noir$210
divider line2
Cabernet Sauvignon
Red Mountain204: 2014 Gramercy Cellars “Red Mountain”$125
Columbia Valley205: 2017 Gramercy Cellars “Lower East”$85
Bordeaux Blends
Red Mountain201: 2018 Andrew Will “Champoux Vineyard” $210
Red Mountain202: 2017 Andrew Will “Ciel du Cheval Vineyard”$175
Red Mountain208: 2022 “216 Miles to Go” by Mark Ryan Winery$95
Columbia Valley217: 2021 Sleight of Hand “The Conjurer”$105
Columbia Valley218: 2022 Sleight of Hand “The Spellbinder”$90
Columbia Valley203: 2019 Mark Ryan Winery “The Dissident”$120
Washington GSM
Columbia Valley206: 2021 Ad Lucem “Elaina”$65
divider line2
Pinot Grigio
Columbia Valley207: 2023 Lorelle Pinot Grigio$50
Riesling
Columbia Valley66: 2022 Sleight of Hand “The Magician” Reisling- Columbia Valley Washington$70
divider line2
Pinot Noir
Willamette Valley215: 2021 J.K Carriere “Vespidae”$125
Willamette Valley212: 2019 Elizabeth Chambers Cellars “Winemakers Cuvée” 215: 2021$95
Willamette ValleyJ.K Carriere, “Vespidae” – Willamette Valley$125
Dundee Hills213: 2018 Moffett$110
Dundee Hills210: 2018 Domaine Serene “Yamhill Cuvée”$145
Chehalem Mountains216: 2012 Lachini Family Estate “Lachini Vineyard”$165
Chehalem Mountains216B: 2015 Lachini Family Estate “Lachini Vineyard”$125
Eola Amity Hills211: 2022 Amity Vineyards – Eola Amity Hills$85
divider line2
Chardonnay
Dundee Hills95: 2023 Domaine Nicolas Jay “Affinites” Chardonnay$145
divider line2
Right Bank (Merlot/Cab Franc)Bordeaux
Saint Emilion300: 2020 Château Lassegue Grand Cru$225
Saint Emilion308: 2021 Château de Parenchère Cuvée Raphael Bordeaux Superior$85
Saint Emilion373: 2021 Château de Parenchère Bordeaux L’Équilibriste$90
Pomerol301: 2020 Château Belle Graves$125
Pomerol316: 2015 Château La Conseillante$645
Fronsac314: 2020 Château La Rose Garnier$75
Left Bank (Cabernet Sauvignon)
Saint Julien302: 2018 Château Leoville Barton$340
Saint Julien303: 2022 Château Leoville Poyferre 2eme Cru Classe$395
Saint Estephe304: 2017 Château Beau Site$135
Margaux305: 2023 Château Lascombes 2eme Cru Classe$245
Margaux305B: 2022 Château Lascombes 2eme Cru Classe$275
Pauillac306: 2019 Le Petit Mouton De Mouton Rothschild$850
Pauillac311: 2011 Château Pichon-Longueville Au Baron$425
Pinot NoirBurgundy
Santenay315: 2023 Louis Jadot Santenay 1er Cru$140
Santenay353: 2019 Vincent Girardin Terres D’ence$160
Côte de Beaune317: 2023 Loius Jadot Côte de Beaune-Villages$125
Côte de Beaune327: 2016 Louis Latour “Les Chaillots” Aloxe-Corton 1er Cru$185
Côte de Beaune326: 2021 Domaine Michel Mallard et Fils “Ladoix” $115
Bourgogne318: 2023 Maison Chanzy Les Fortunes Bourgogne$75
Chassagne Montrachet319: 2023 Domaine Blain Gagnard Chassagne Montrachet Rouge$275
Savigny Les Beaune321: 2022 Domaine Bouchard Pere & Fils 1er Cru Bourgogne Savigny Les Beaune$215
Gevrey-Chambertin322: 2023 Joseph Drouhin Gevrey Chambertin$195
Charmes-Chambertin324: 2018 Camus Pere et Fils Charmes-Chambertin Grand Cru$295
Gevrey-Chambertin325: 2021 Domaine Pierre Gelin “Clos De Meixvelle”$185
Côte de Beaune326: 2021 Domaine Michel Mallard et Fils “Ladoix”$115
GamayBeaujolais
Fleurie390:”Les Cocottes” (Winemaker Anne-Sophie Dubois)$75
Julienas391: Domaine Chataignier Durand Cru$60
Beaujolais392: 2021 Antoine Sunier Regnie – Beaujolais-Regnie$65
Beaujolais-Villages Lantignié393: 2024 Jean Marc Burgaud Beaujolais-Villages Lantignié $70
Beaujolais328: 2021 Antoine Sunier Régnié Beaujolais$80
GSM BlendsRhône
Châteauneuf-du-Pape344: 2021 Domaine du Pégau
Châteauneuf-du-Pape348: 2020 Domaine Porte Rouge$165
Châteauneuf-du-Pape349: 2023 Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe$325
Châteauneuf-du-Pape351: 2023 Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe “Télégramme” $155
Châteauneuf-du-Pape350: 2021 Domaine Santa Duc “Habemus Papam”$120
Gigondas359: 2022 Ferraton Pere & Fils “Les Murailles”$125
Gigondas346: 2024 Domaine De Durban Gigondas$95
Vacqueyras345: 2018 Domaine de L’Espigouette$70
Syrah
Cornas341: 2023 Cornas Domaine Vincent Paris “Granit 60”$185
Cornas355: 2022 Franck Balthazar “Casimir Balthazar”$225
Cornas357: 2021 Ferraton Pere & Fils “Les Grand Murieres”$220
Côte-Rôtie340: 2022 François Villard “Le Gallet Blanc”$200
Côte-Rôtie347: 2019 Domaine Georges Vernay “Blonde du Seigneur”$245
Saint Joseph354: 2018 François Villard “Poivre et Sol”$95
Cabernet Franc
Chinon258: 2022 Château du Coudray-Montpensier “Le Grand Bouqueteau” Réserve$75
divider line2
ChardonnayBurgundy
Chablis329: 2023 Domaine Marcel Servin$95
Chablis330: 2023 Domaine Marcel Servin Grand Cru “Les Clos”$245
Côte de Beaune331: 2022 Bouchard Pere & Fils Beaune 1er Cru Chateau Blanc$165
Côte de Beaune332: 2023 Xavier Monnot, “Les Chevalieres” Meursault$200
Pouilly Fuisse333: 2023 Domaine Sylvaine and Alain Normand Pouilly Fuisse$140
Pouilly Fuisse334: 2023 Domaine J.A. Ferret Pouilly Fuisse$130
Pouilly Fuisse369: 2022 Jean-Paul Paquet 1er Cru$240
Pouilly Fuisse367: 2024 Jean-Paul Paquet Pouilly Fuisse$150
Pouilly Fuisse368: 2023 Domaine Dutron 1er Cru Pouilly Fuisse$165
Marsannay342: 2020 Poulotte Marsannay Blanc$125
Puligny-Montrachet337: 2023 Louis Latour Puligny-Montrachet$325
Puligny-Montrachet338: 2023 Domaine Sylvaine and Alain Puligny-Montrachet$295
Poiully-Fuisse369: 2022 Jean-Paul Paquet 1er Cru$240
Chassagne-Montrachet339: 2024 1er Cru Morgeot Chassagne-Montrachet$310
Saint-Véran343: 2024 Domaine Jean Paul Paquet Saint-Véran$110
Aligoté
Côte de Beaune335: 2022 Domaine Jouard Bourgogne Aligoté$90
Sauvignon BlancLoire Valley
Pouilly-Fume366: 2025 Franck Millet Pouilly Fumé France$95
Sancerre358: 2025 Lucien Reymond Sancerre$105
Chenin Blanc
Vouvray362: 2021 Marc Bredif Vouvray France$65
GSMRhône Valley
Châteauneuf-du-Pape352: 2023 Mas de Boislauzon Châteauneuf-du-Pape Blanc$175
Châteauneuf-du-Pape263: 2023 Château de la Font du Loup Côtes du Rhône Signature$120
Viognier
Condrieu363: 2018 Andre Perez Condrieu Viognier$215
Condrieu365: 2022 Archipel Condrieu Viognier$245
ChardonnayJura
Arbois336: 2023 Domaine Dugois Arbois$85
divider line2
Pinot Nero (Pinot Noir)
Piedmont Langhe DOC401: 2011 G.D Vajra Pinot Nero “PN Q 497”$90
Nebbiolo
Barbera d’Asti DOCG405: 2019 Bonfante & Chiarle ” Molinaia” Barbaresco – Piedmont – Barbaresco $70
Prunotto Langhe D.O.C.473: 2022 Prunotto Langhe D.O.C. Nebbiolo “Occhetti”$100
Langhe Nebbiolo DOC474: 2024 Elio Tintero Langhe Nebbiolo DOC$65
Piedmont Langhe DOC403: 2021 Rocche Costamagna – Piedmont – Alba$90
Barolo DOCG Piedmont417: 2019 Damilano “Cannubi” Barolo$230
Barbera
Barbera d’Asti DOCG404: 2017 “Due Lilu” Bonfante & Chiarle$70
Barberesco DOCG405: 2019 Bonfante & Chiarle ” Molinaia” Barbaresco $70
Barbera d’Asti DOCG423: 2022 Villa Giada Barbera d’Asti Suri – Asti$60
Sangiovese
Chianti Classico DOCG409: 2018 Opera “Nabucco” Chianti Classico DOCG$85
Chianti Classico DOCG411: 2011 Fattoria Casabianca Chianti Colli Senesi Riserva $90
Chianti Classico DOCG410: 2019 Azienda Uggiano Chianti Riserva “Prestige”$125
Chianti Classico DOCG420: 2019 Il Molina de Grâce Chianti Réserva – Tuscany-Chianti$120
Chianti Classico DOCG415: 2022 Antinori Badia A Passignano Chianti Classico Gran Selezione$185
Chianti Classico DOCG429: 2022 La Sala Del Torriano Chianti Classico$80
Chianti Classico DOCG430: 2023 Castellare Chianti Classico$90
Chianti Classico DOCG477: Banfi Chianti Classico D.O.C.G$60
Tuscany406: 2021 Toscana Rosso, “Achille”- Tuscany$80
Toscana IGT413: 2019 Tenuta Pakravan-Papi “Cancellaia di Riparbella”$125
DOCG Brunello di Montalcino416: 2019 Querce Bettina Rosso di Montalcino “Vendemmia”$145
Cabernet Sauvignon/Merlot/Sangiovese
Umbria IGT427: 2010 Decugnano dei Barbi “Villa Barbi” – Umbria$90
Sangiovese/MerlotSuper Tuscans
Bolgheri Sassicaia DOC414: 2020 Sassicaia – Tuscany – Bolgheri$695
Toscana IGT426: 2021 Origo – Tuscany$90
Toscana IGT431: Le Volte Dell’Ornellaia Toscana$100
Nerello Mascalese/Nerello Cappucio
Etna DOC Sicily475: Patria Etna Rossi Femina D.O.C$105
Etna DOC Sicily418: 2015 Patria Etna Rosso Riserva$175
Cannonau (Grenache)
Cannonau di Sardegna DOC2020 Atzei “Saragat” Cannonau di Sardegna$60
Cabernet Sauvignon/MerlotSuper Venetian
Veneto IGT424: 2017 Tinazzi Ca’ de’ Rocchi “Dugal”$80
Merlot
Friuli Grave DOC428: 2020 Antonutti Merlot Friuli, Italy$75
Corvina Blend
Valpolicella Ripasso DOC471: 2021 Bertani Ripasso – Veneto – Valpolicella$110
Valpolicella Ripasso DOC472: 2018 Viticoltori Storici Valpolicella Ripasso$65
470: 2019 Amarone, Marchesi Biscardo Della Valpolicella, – Veneto – Valpolicella$175
divider line2
Vermentino
Sardinia479: 2025 Argiolas Vermentino di Sardegna Costamolino$55
Chardonnay
Alto Aldige478: 2025 Cantina Tramin Südtirol Alto Aldige Chardonnay$65
divider line2
Mencía
Galicia Ribiera Sacra DO502: 2019 Fedellos do Couto “As Xaras” Galicia Spain$110
Tempranillo
Rioja518: 2016 Faustino Gran Reserva Rioja$100
Rioja509: 2020 Bodegas Baigorri “Mendi” Crianza$95
Rioja Alta505: 2008 Bodegas Urbina Crianza$95
Rioja Alta507: 2014 Viña Otaño Gran Reserva$120
Rioja Alta508: 2019 La Rioja Alta “Viña Alberdi” Reserva$90
Ribera Del Duero515: 2023 PSI$135
Ribera Del Duero514: 2023 Flor De Pingus$365
Castilla y Leon503: 2011 San Esteban “La Perra Gorda” Vino de la Tierra – Castilla y Leon$75
Tinta de Toro
Toro506: 2022 Triton Bodegas Vatan Old Vines Tempranillo$50
divider line2
ViuraRioja
Rioja DOC501: 2020 Abel Mendoza “5V” Rioja Blanco$165
divider line2
Grüner Veltliner
Niederösterreich516: 2025 Brunn Grüner Veltliner$50
Zweigelt Rosé
Niederösterreich517: 2025 Brunn Blauer Zweigelt Rosé$60
divider line2
Bordeaux Blend
Wellington 612: 2020 Mischa Ring Fence South Africa$245
Stellenbosch 609: 2017 “Glenelly” Stellenbosch Estate Reserve South Africa$75
Stellenbosch610: 2020 Glenelly “Lady May” Stellenbosch South Africa$215
802: Rudi Schultz – South Africa$80
Cabernet Sauvignon
McLaren Vale601: 2014 Hickenbotham Clarendon Vineyard “Trueman”$210
Shiraz
McLaren Vale608: 2022 “Ihana” 1st Edition Shiraz McLaren Vale$300
divider line2
Australia
Hunter’s Valley611: 2023 Tyrell’s “Hunter Valley” Shiraz Australia$65
821: Molly Dooker The Boxer – Australia$75
822: Unicorn Zelo Pastafarian – Australia$82
823: Hope Estate Basalt Block Shiraz – Australia$60
Lebanon
Bekka Valley901: Château Musar White Blend – Lebanon$85
Bekka Valley602: 2019 Chateau Musar Bekka Valley, Lebanon$225
Germany
603: 2018 Schnaitmann “Steinwiege” Lermberger$90
Israel
606: 2021 Yarden Galilee Syrah “Golan Heights” – Israel $110
607: 2022 Luis Seabra Vinhos “Xisto Cru” Douro$245
Chilean Reds
613: 2023 Trivento Malbec De Fuego$60
605: 2023 Maquis Revela Cabernet Franc Colchagua Chile$70
700: 2015 “20 Barrels” Pinot Noir Valle de Casablanca, Chile$90
Argentina
Mendoza513: 2020 El Enemigo Gran Enemigo Malbec Mendoza, Argentina $290
Mendoza512: 2022 El Enemigo Cabernet Franc Mendoza, Argentina$85
Mendoza701: 2020 Nicholas Catena Blend Argentina$325
Mendoza702: 2020 Catena Alta “Historic Rows” Malbec Argentina$125
Mendoza723: Mariflora – Argentina$95
Mendoza724: Catena Zapata Malbec Argentina – Argentina$225
Mendoza725: Antucura Calcura – Argentina$72
Uruguay
750: Alcyone – Uruguay$70
China
902: 2018 Ao Yun Shangri-La – China$575
divider line2
Oakville 119: Opus One Overture$425
Pritchard Hill85: 2023 Chappellet “Signature Series”$225
Napa Valley78: 2023 Post and Beam by Far Niente$125
Paso Robles 79: 2024 Bezel by Cakebread$100
Carneros80: 2023 POV by Sinskey$145
Coombsville81: 2023 Faust Cabernet Sauvignon by Quintessa$135
Rutherford142: 2023 M. Étain (Scarecrow)$550
Pauillac306: 2019 Le Petit Mouton De Mouton Rothschild$850
Pauillac311: 2011 Château Pichon-Longueville Au Baron$425
Pritchard Hill143: 2017 Encosta Vineyards by Gandona Estate$225
Spring Mountain District110: 2011/2012 Cain Cuvée “NV 12” by Cain Vineyard$175
Santa Cruz Mountains 174B: 2021 Ridge Vineyards Estate Cabernet$185
Toscana IGT431: Le Volte Dell’Ornellaia Toscana$100
Ribera Del Duero515: 2023 PSI (Pingus Winemaker Peter Sisseck)$135
Ribera Del Duero514: 2023 Flor De Pingus (Pingus Winemaker Peter Sisseck)$365
Large Format
903: Orin Swift “8 Years in the Desert” Magnum 3L$300
Site Icon4 No Initials